☠ Twelve Immortals
01:00~02:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mahoraga
Angel and Devil
01:00~02:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sariel
☠ World of Shinsengumi(Nightmare)
01:00~02:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Shinsengumi Makoto
☠ Twelve Immortals
01:00~02:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pajra
Monster on Streets!
01:00~02:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pavla & KV-1
☠ Emerald Zone
02:00~03:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Cranio Trebbiano
Cuisine of Darkness
02:00~03:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Estragon
☠ Emerald Zone
02:00~03:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Kosui Hato
Sign of Evil
02:00~03:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Jormungandr
☠ Super Heavy Tank Bombard
02:00~03:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Rosie &T-28
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
03:00~04:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mel
☠ Counter of 13th Branch!
03:00~04:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sphere of Secret 13th Branch
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
03:00~04:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Minotaurus
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
03:00~04:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Guardian of Treasury
03:00~04:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Treasury Key
☠ Demon King's Servant
04:00~05:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Skeletal Rider
☠ Campaign of Imperial Bay
04:00~05:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Next Gen. Railgun +1
☠ Demon King's Servant
04:00~05:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mimic
☠ Heroes' Temple
06:00~07:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Siegfried
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
06:00~07:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
☠ Heroes' Temple
06:00~07:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Freyr
☠ Primal God of Sun
06:00~07:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Atum
☠ Twelve Immortals
07:00~08:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mahoraga
Angel and Devil
07:00~08:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sariel
☠ World of Shinsengumi(Nightmare)
07:00~08:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Shinsengumi Makoto
☠ Twelve Immortals
07:00~08:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pajra
Monster on Streets!
07:00~08:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pavla & KV-1
☠ Emerald Zone
08:00~09:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Cranio Trebbiano
Cuisine of Darkness
08:00~09:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Estragon
☠ Emerald Zone
08:00~09:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Kosui Hato
Sign of Evil
08:00~09:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Jormungandr
☠ Super Heavy Tank Bombard
08:00~09:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Rosie &T-28
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
09:00~10:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mel
☠ Counter of 13th Branch!
09:00~10:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sphere of Secret 13th Branch
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
09:00~10:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Minotaurus
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
09:00~10:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Guardian of Treasury
09:00~10:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Treasury Key
☠ Demon King's Servant
10:00~11:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Skeletal Rider
☠ Campaign of Imperial Bay
10:00~11:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Next Gen. Railgun +1
☠ Demon King's Servant
10:00~11:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mimic
☠ Heroes' Temple
12:00~13:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Siegfried
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
12:00~13:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
☠ Heroes' Temple
12:00~13:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Freyr
☠ Primal God of Sun
12:00~13:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Atum
☠ Twelve Immortals
13:00~14:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mahoraga
Angel and Devil
13:00~14:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sariel
☠ World of Shinsengumi(Nightmare)
13:00~14:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Shinsengumi Makoto
☠ Twelve Immortals
13:00~14:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pajra
Monster on Streets!
13:00~14:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pavla & KV-1
☠ Emerald Zone
14:00~15:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Cranio Trebbiano
Cuisine of Darkness
14:00~15:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Estragon
☠ Emerald Zone
14:00~15:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Kosui Hato
Sign of Evil
14:00~15:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Jormungandr
☠ Super Heavy Tank Bombard
14:00~15:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Rosie &T-28
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
15:00~16:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mel
☠ Counter of 13th Branch!
15:00~16:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sphere of Secret 13th Branch
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
15:00~16:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Minotaurus
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
15:00~16:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Guardian of Treasury
15:00~16:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Treasury Key
☠ Demon King's Servant
16:00~17:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Skeletal Rider
☠ Campaign of Imperial Bay
16:00~17:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Next Gen. Railgun +1
☠ Demon King's Servant
16:00~17:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mimic
☠ Heroes' Temple
18:00~19:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Siegfried
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
18:00~19:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
☠ Heroes' Temple
18:00~19:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Freyr
☠ Primal God of Sun
18:00~19:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Atum
☠ Twelve Immortals
19:00~20:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mahoraga
Angel and Devil
19:00~20:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sariel
☠ World of Shinsengumi(Nightmare)
19:00~20:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Shinsengumi Makoto
☠ Twelve Immortals
19:00~20:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pajra
Monster on Streets!
19:00~20:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Pavla & KV-1
☠ Emerald Zone
20:00~21:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Cranio Trebbiano
Cuisine of Darkness
20:00~21:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Estragon
☠ Emerald Zone
20:00~21:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Kosui Hato
Sign of Evil
20:00~21:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Jormungandr
☠ Super Heavy Tank Bombard
20:00~21:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Rosie &T-28
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
21:00~22:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mel
☠ Counter of 13th Branch!
21:00~22:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Sphere of Secret 13th Branch
☠ Mythical Demonbeast
21:00~22:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Minotaurus
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
21:00~22:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Guardian of Treasury
21:00~22:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Treasury Key
☠ Demon King's Servant
22:00~23:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Skeletal Rider
☠ Campaign of Imperial Bay
22:00~23:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Next Gen. Railgun +1
☠ Demon King's Servant
22:00~23:59 19/01 (SAT)
★ Mimic
☠ Inferno Demon
00:00~01:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Red Lotus
☠ Taoist Battle
00:00~01:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Heavenly Prosthesis
☠ Golden Fruit
00:00~01:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Golden Apple
☠ Abyss of Pride
00:00~01:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Chains of Pride
☠ Last Piece of Puzzle
01:00~02:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Gelion's Horn
Rise of the Dragon
01:00~02:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Saint Dragon
☠ Pangu
01:00~02:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Nuwa
Ulster Legend
01:00~02:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Maeve
☠ Titan Council
02:00~03:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ymir's Heart
Student Deathmatch!
02:00~03:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ancient Red Dragon
Queen at the Table
02:00~03:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Jophiel
☠ Haunted Lands
03:00~04:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Super Exciting! Potion
Fate
03:00~04:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hypnos
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
03:00~04:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Nightmare Carnival
03:00~04:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ A Really Soft Pillow
Emperor's Wraith
03:00~04:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Daitengu
Song of the Underworld
04:00~05:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hades
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
04:00~05:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
Cupid's Arrow
04:00~05:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Flaming Cream Bun
☠ Inferno Demon
06:00~07:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Red Lotus
☠ Taoist Battle
06:00~07:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Heavenly Prosthesis
☠ Golden Fruit
06:00~07:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Golden Apple
☠ Abyss of Pride
06:00~07:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Chains of Pride
☠ Last Piece of Puzzle
07:00~08:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Gelion's Horn
Rise of the Dragon
07:00~08:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Saint Dragon
☠ Pangu
07:00~08:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Nuwa
Ulster Legend
07:00~08:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Maeve
☠ Titan Council
08:00~09:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ymir's Heart
Student Deathmatch!
08:00~09:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ancient Red Dragon
Queen at the Table
08:00~09:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Jophiel
☠ Haunted Lands
09:00~10:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Super Exciting! Potion
Fate
09:00~10:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hypnos
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
09:00~10:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Nightmare Carnival
09:00~10:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ A Really Soft Pillow
Emperor's Wraith
09:00~10:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Daitengu
Song of the Underworld
10:00~11:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hades
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
10:00~11:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
Cupid's Arrow
10:00~11:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Flaming Cream Bun
☠ Inferno Demon
12:00~13:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Red Lotus
☠ Taoist Battle
12:00~13:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Heavenly Prosthesis
☠ Golden Fruit
12:00~13:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Golden Apple
☠ Abyss of Pride
12:00~13:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Chains of Pride
☠ Last Piece of Puzzle
13:00~14:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Gelion's Horn
Rise of the Dragon
13:00~14:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Saint Dragon
☠ Pangu
13:00~14:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Nuwa
Ulster Legend
13:00~14:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Maeve
☠ Titan Council
14:00~15:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ymir's Heart
Student Deathmatch!
14:00~15:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ancient Red Dragon
Queen at the Table
14:00~15:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Jophiel
☠ Haunted Lands
15:00~16:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Super Exciting! Potion
Fate
15:00~16:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hypnos
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
15:00~16:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Nightmare Carnival
15:00~16:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ A Really Soft Pillow
Emperor's Wraith
15:00~16:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Daitengu
Song of the Underworld
16:00~17:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hades
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
16:00~17:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
Cupid's Arrow
16:00~17:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Flaming Cream Bun
☠ Inferno Demon
18:00~19:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Red Lotus
☠ Taoist Battle
18:00~19:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Heavenly Prosthesis
☠ Golden Fruit
18:00~19:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Golden Apple
☠ Abyss of Pride
18:00~19:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Chains of Pride
☠ Last Piece of Puzzle
19:00~20:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Gelion's Horn
Rise of the Dragon
19:00~20:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Saint Dragon
☠ Pangu
19:00~20:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Nuwa
Ulster Legend
19:00~20:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Maeve
☠ Titan Council
20:00~21:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ymir's Heart
Student Deathmatch!
20:00~21:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Ancient Red Dragon
Queen at the Table
20:00~21:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Jophiel
☠ Haunted Lands
21:00~22:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Super Exciting! Potion
Fate
21:00~22:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hypnos
☠ Dragon Slaying Fanatic!
21:00~22:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Dragon Shield
☠ Nightmare Carnival
21:00~22:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ A Really Soft Pillow
Emperor's Wraith
21:00~22:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Daitengu
Song of the Underworld
22:00~23:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Hades
☠ Wicked Witch of Oz
22:00~23:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Green Witch.Elphaba
Cupid's Arrow
22:00~23:59 20/01 (SUN)
★ Flaming Cream Bun